Data Cables

Set Descending Direction

1-24 of 306

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. LMS DATA C-USB-MI-BL USB Plug to Micro USB Plug Black Charge and Sync Cable - 1m
    • Plug Type: USB.
    • Lead Length: 1.
    • Colour: Black.
    • Connector Type: Micro USB Plug.
    UR Code 139926| MPN C-USB-MI-BL
    £6.31

    Availability: In Stock

  2. C2G 5m DB25 Male to Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable
    • Works with dot-matrix printers, older laser printers and other uni-directional centronics peripherals
    • Foil shielding helps prevent EMI/RFI interference
    • Fully snagless for excellent strain relief
    • All 25 conductors are wired
    • Cables are designed with slotted, textured thumb-screws to make attachment and removal easy
    UR Code 151401| MPN 81481
    £22.39

    Availability: In Stock

  3. C2G 2m DB37 M/F Extension Cable
    • Extension and replacement cables are fully shielded against EMI/RFI interference, giving you the assurance of quality transmissions every time
    • Extend your DB37 cable for more flexibility
    • Connector 1: (1) DB37 Male
    • Connector 2: (1) DB37 Female
    • Lifetime warranty
    UR Code 151410| MPN 81406
    £29.44

    Availability: In Stock

  4. C2G 1m DB37 M/F Extension Cable
    • Extension and replacement cables are fully shielded against EMI/RFI interference, giving you the assurance of quality transmissions every time
    • Extend your DB37 cable for more flexibility
    • Connector 1: (1) DB37 Male
    • Connector 2: (1) DB37 Female
    • Lifetime warranty
    UR Code 151411| MPN 81405
    £28.51

    Availability: In Stock

  5. Apple Data Transfer Adapter
    • Connect to iPhone
    • iPad
    • iPod
    • Adapt Lightning connector to a micro USB cable to sync and charge...
    • Lightning To Micro USB
    UR Code 164188| MPN MD820ZM/A
    £26.17

    Availability: In Stock

  6. StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
    • 1x LC SM male connector
    • 1x SC SM male connector
    • OS1 (9/125)
    • LSZH (Low-Smoke
    • Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
    UR Code 173243| MPN SMFIBLCSC10
    £24.28

    Availability: In Stock

  7. StarTech.com 4m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
    • 1x LC SM male connector
    • 1x SC SM male connector
    • OS1 (9/125)
    • LSZH (Low-Smoke
    • Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
    UR Code 173354| MPN SMFIBLCSC4
    £23.63

    Availability: In Stock

  8. StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
    • 2x LC SM male connectors
    • OS1 (9/125)
    • LSZH (Low-Smoke
    • Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 173356| MPN SMFIBLCLC10
    £23.74

    Availability: In Stock

  9. StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
    • 2x LC SM male connectors
    • OS1 (9/125)
    • LSZH (Low-Smoke
    • Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 173357| MPN SMFIBLCLC1
    £17.01

    Availability: In Stock

  10. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
    • 1x LC MM male connector
    • 1x ST MM male connector
    • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber
    • LSZH (Low-Smoke
    • Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
    UR Code 173552| MPN 50FIBLCST2
    £11.22

    Availability: In Stock

  11. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    • OM2
    • Fibre Optic LC Duplex Male
    • Multi Mode
    • 1 m [3.3 ft]
    • Orange
    UR Code 173956| MPN 50FIBLCLC1
    £11.22

    Availability: In Stock

  12. StarTech.com 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricity interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 173957| MPN 50FIBLCLC5
    £14.55

    Availability: In Stock

  13. StarTech.com 30m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricty interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 173958| MPN 50FIBLCLC30
    £28.88

    Availability: In Stock

  14. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricty interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 173959| MPN 50FIBLCLC3
    £12.55

    Availability: In Stock

  15. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricity interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 173960| MPN 50FIBLCLC2
    £11.89

    Availability: In Stock

  16. StarTech.com 15m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricty interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 173961| MPN 50FIBLCLC15
    £21.65

    Availability: In Stock

  17. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricty interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 174013| MPN 50FIBLCSC3
    £14.01

    Availability: In Stock

  18. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricty interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 174014| MPN 50FIBLCSC2
    £11.00

    Availability: In Stock

  19. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricty interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 174015| MPN 50FIBLCSC1
    £10.62

    Availability: In Stock

  20. StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricity interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 174016| MPN SMFIBLCSC1
    £16.67

    Availability: In Stock

  21. StarTech.com RS422 RS485 Serial DB9 to Terminal Block Adapter
    • Converts a DB9 male RS422/485 port to a 5 pin terminal block
    • Supports four wire RS422
    • RS485
    • and two wire RS485 modes
    • Supports 3.5mm 5 pin terminal blocks
    UR Code 174399| MPN DB92422
    £13.54

    Availability: In Stock

  22. StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter - Keyboard and Mouse
    • Separate PS/2 keyboard and mouse inputs
    • Single USB host connection to computer
    • Plug-and-Play compatible
    • No driver or software required
    • No external power source required
    UR Code 174778| MPN USBPS2PC
    £10.42

    Availability: In Stock

  23. StarTech.com 6in PS/2 Keyboard Mouse Splitter Cable Adapter
    • Keyboard / mouse splitter
    • 0.15 m
    • Beige
    • 1 x 6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style) - male
    • 2 x 6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style) - female
    UR Code 174791| MPN KYC1MF
    £4.67

    Availability: In Stock

  24. Tripp Lite 0.3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 1' 1ft 0.3 Meter - patch cable - 30 cm - orange(N320-001)
    • Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber
    • PVC jacket
    • Length: 1-ft/Connectors: 2 LC connectors on each end
    • Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and provided with cable
    • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze
    UR Code 229070| MPN N320-001
    £16.81

    Availability: In Stock

Set Descending Direction

1-24 of 306

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5