Data Cables

Set Descending Direction

1-24 of 108

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
    • 1x LC SM male connector
    • 1x SC SM male connector
    • OS1 (9/125)
    • LSZH (Low-Smoke
    • Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
    UR Code 173243| MPN SMFIBLCSC10
    £27.66

    Availability: In Stock

  2. StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
    • 2x LC SM male connectors
    • OS1 (9/125)
    • LSZH (Low-Smoke
    • Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 173357| MPN SMFIBLCLC1
    £19.01

    Availability: In Stock

  3. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
    • 1x LC MM male connector
    • 1x ST MM male connector
    • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber
    • LSZH (Low-Smoke
    • Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
    UR Code 173552| MPN 50FIBLCST2
    £14.70

    Availability: In Stock

  4. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    • OM2
    • Fibre Optic LC Duplex Male
    • Multi Mode
    • 1 m [3.3 ft]
    • Orange
    UR Code 173956| MPN 50FIBLCLC1
    £12.42

    Availability: In Stock

  5. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricty interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 173959| MPN 50FIBLCLC3
    £13.88

    Availability: In Stock

  6. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricity interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 173960| MPN 50FIBLCLC2
    £13.14

    Availability: In Stock

  7. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricty interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 174014| MPN 50FIBLCSC2
    £12.26

    Availability: In Stock

  8. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
    • Connectors offer greater durability in resisting pulls
    • strains
    • and...
    • Immune to electricty interference
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 174015| MPN 50FIBLCSC1
    £11.77

    Availability: In Stock

  9. StarTech.com RS422 RS485 Serial DB9 to Terminal Block Adapter
    • Converts a DB9 male RS422/485 port to a 5 pin terminal block
    • Supports four wire RS422
    • RS485
    • and two wire RS485 modes
    • Supports 3.5mm 5 pin terminal blocks
    UR Code 174399| MPN DB92422
    £13.80

    Availability: In Stock

  10. StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter - Keyboard and Mouse
    • Separate PS/2 keyboard and mouse inputs
    • Single USB host connection to computer
    • Plug-and-Play compatible
    • No driver or software required
    • No external power source required
    UR Code 174778| MPN USBPS2PC
    £13.56

    Availability: In Stock

  11. StarTech.com 6in PS/2 Keyboard Mouse Splitter Cable Adapter
    • Keyboard / mouse splitter
    • 0.15 m
    • Beige
    • 1 x 6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style) - male
    • 2 x 6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style) - female
    UR Code 174791| MPN KYC1MF
    £4.62

    Availability: In Stock

  12. Tripp Lite (1.8m) IEEE 1284 AB Parallel Printer Cable Black (DB25M to Cen36M)
    • Supports high-speed IEEE 1284 bi-directional communication (modes: standard compatible nibble byte ECP and EPP)
    • Nickel plated connectors and gold plated copper contacts offer superior conductivity
    • Superior molded cable with integral strain relief and double shielding (foil and braid) for maximum EMI/RFI protection
    • Low-capacitance impedance matched twisted-pair conductors protect against cross-talk and other transmission problems
    • Bi-directional communication allows your printer to broadcast printer error messages back to network computers
    UR Code 229082| MPN P606-006
    £9.53

    Availability: In Stock

  13. StarTech Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - 100 Gb - 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC (1m)
    • OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber
    • Backward compatible with your existing 50/125 equipment
    • Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
    • Compatible with 850nm VCSEL source
    • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    UR Code 239655| MPN 450FBLCLC1
    £18.45

    Availability: In Stock

  14. StarTech Thunderbolt 3 Cable - 40Gbps - 0.5m - White - Thunderbolt, USB, and DisplayPort Compatible
    • Compatible with Thunderbolt, USB, and DisplayPort devices
    • Supports 40Gbps data throughput
    • Thunderbolt Certified
    • Single monitor at 5K 60Hz or dual monitors at 4K 60Hz
    • Single-cable docking while powering your laptop at the same time
    UR Code 240232| MPN TBLT34MM50CW
    £21.36

    Availability: In Stock

  15. Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 2m / 6 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
    • Connect 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks
    • OM4 Fiber Optic Cabling for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications / Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources / OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber
    • Backward compatible with your existing 50/125 equipment
    • Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) / Compatible with 850nm VCSEL source / Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
    • MM Fiber Optic Cable / 2m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable / Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable / LC Fiber Cable / Fiber Optic Cabling
    UR Code 251401| MPN 450FBLCLC2
    £22.04

    Availability: In Stock

  16. StarTech.com 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH
    • Reliable connection to SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks
    • Provides high bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
    • Easily connect to your VCSEL and LED sources
    • Backward compatible with your existing 50/125 equipment
    • Built with a Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen flame retardant jacket for a safe connection
    UR Code 261156| MPN 450FBLCLC10
    £40.84

    Availability: In Stock

  17. StarTech.com 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    • • 2x LC MM male connectors
    • • Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
    • • OM3 (50/125) 2000MHz multimode fiber Weight 46 g [1.6 oz]...
    UR Code 173396| MPN A50FBLCLC3
    £18.20

    Availability: In Stock

  18. £4.93

    Availability: In Stock

  19. StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC
    • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation...
    • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater...
    UR Code 174018| MPN FIBLCSC2
    £13.47

    Availability: In Stock

  20. StarTech.com Bi-Directional SATA IDE Adapter Converter
    • A cost-effective solution for upgrading existing IDE systems
    • 2 Year Manufacturer Warranty
    UR Code 174433| MPN PATA2SATA3
    £15.39

    Availability: In Stock

  21. Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM1 62.50/125  LC/LC- 1 m
    • Ceramic connector Individual packaging Manufacturer warranty : 1 year
    • Optical Fiber
    UR Code 260678| MPN 390820
    £10.27

    Availability: In Stock

  22. StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST
    • 1x LC MM male connector
    • 1x ST MM male connector
    • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber
    UR Code 173561| MPN 50FIBLCST1
    £12.15

    Availability: In Stock

  23. StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
    • Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation...
    • Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater...
    UR Code 173951| MPN FIBLCLC3
    £13.83

    Availability: In Stock

  24. StarTech.com 9 Pin Serial Male to 10 Pin Motherboard Header LP Slot Plate
    • Connects to your motherboard and adds an additional DB9 serial port to...
    • Easy to use and install
    UR Code 174148| MPN PLATE9MLP
    £6.66

    Availability: In Stock

Set Descending Direction

1-24 of 108

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5