Network Cards

Set Descending Direction

1-24 of 105

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
    • USB 3.0 Network Adaptor
    • Max Distance 100 m / 330 ft
    • White
    • 1 - RJ-45 Female
    • 1 - USB 3.0 A (9 pin; SuperSpeed) Male
    UR Code 173555| MPN USB31000SW
    £23.24

    Availability: In Stock

  2. Belkin Gigabit Ethernet Card
    UR Code 134696| MPN F2CU040BTBLK
    £29.97

    Availability: In Stock

  3. Apple Gigabit Ethernet Card
    • Connects to the Thunderbolt port on your Mac computer and provides an...
    • iMac; Mac mini; MacBook Air; MacBook Pro
    • Apple MacOS X 10.7.4 or later
    UR Code 164197| MPN MD463ZM/A
    £31.96

    Availability: In Stock

  4. Belkin Fast Ethernet Card for PC
    • Enable 10/100 Mbps fast Ethernet from your USB 2.0 port on your MacBook, games console or Ultrabook
    • Small and portable adapter for ease of use on the go
    • Provides a faster and more reliable network access than standard 802.11 wireless networks
    • USB 2.0 - RJ45 fast Ethernet 10/100 Mbps
    UR Code 169921| MPN F4U047BT
    £22.47

    Availability: In Stock

  5. £89.38

    Availability: In Stock

  6. £124.19

    Availability: In Stock

  7. ITEC PCIe Gb 1000/100/10 Ethernet
    • Chipset: Relate RTL8111C
    • Interface: PCIe x1, spec. 1.0a (up to 2.5 Gbps )
    • Supported standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.1Q, 802.1P, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    • Network adaptor - speed: 1000/100/10 Mbps
    • Support for Wake on LAN / Remote wake up
    UR Code 259199| MPN PCEGLAN
    £8.54

    Availability: In Stock

  8. StarTech.com USB C to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - USB 3.0 GbE Network Adapter - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux
    • Provides a fiber network connection to portable laptops or tablets
    • Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity (FTTD) enhances security, reducing the risk of data leaks
    • Add a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Mbps) connection through a USB 3.0 Type-C interface
    • Highly portable design, with no need for an external power adapter (bus powered)
    • Open SFP slot, compatible with MSA compliant SFP modules
    • Certified drivers for Windows, macOS and Linux
    • Plug-and-play installation
    • Wake-on-LAN support
    UR Code 261506| MPN US1GC30SFP
    £211.19

    Availability: In Stock

  9. HP 530T 10Gigabit Ethernet Card for PC
    • Form Factor: Plug-in card
    • Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.0 x8
    • Ports: 10Gb Ethernet
    • Connectivity Technology: Wired
    UR Code 153914| MPN 656596-B21
    £286.90

    Availability: In Stock

  10. Intel X520-SR2 10Gigabit Ethernet Card for PC
    • Network Adapter
    • PCI Express
    • 2 Ports
    UR Code 168042| MPN E10G42BFSR
    £510.03

    Availability: In Stock

  11. £26.63

    Availability: In Stock

  12. £51.12

    Availability: In Stock

  13. Dell 5720 Gigabit Ethernet Card for Server
    UR Code 213442| MPN 540-BBGY
    £90.24

    Availability: In Stock

  14. StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - PCI Express NIC with Multimode Transceiver
    • Upgrade your server or workstation to 10G Ethernet for fast, high-bandwidth connectivity over multimode fiber
    • Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range)
    • Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity
    • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae (10GBASE-SR)
    • Supports PXE network boot support, VLAN tagging, Link Aggregation
    • Up to 15K jumbo frame support
    • Up to 20Gbps (full duplex) bandwidth
    UR Code 261316| MPN PEX10000SRI
    £313.24

    Availability: In Stock

  15. ASUS PCE-AC58BT Wireless PCI-E Network Interface/Bluetooth Card - 1733Mbps
    • Up to 5X-faster WiFi - Wide 160MHz channels drive wireless speeds up to 1.73Gbps in the 5GHz band.
    • Top speed for all devices - Built-in MU-MIMO technology enables all connected devices to run at the best attainable speed.
    • Bluetooth 5.0 for faster, farther coverage - Experience Bluetooth data transfers up to twice as fast as before, and with 4X the range.
    • Blackspot-reducing external antenna - Freestanding transceiver and connecting cable allows easy positioning for the best reception.
    UR Code 263952| MPN 90IG04S0-MM0R10
    £62.54

    Availability: In Stock

  16. D-Link DGE-528T Gigabit Ethernet Card for PC
    • PCI Card
    • High-Performance 10/100/1000Mbps
    • PC 2000Mbps Data Transmission
    UR Code 163552| MPN DGE-528T
    £12.28

    Availability: In Stock

  17. Dell Gigabit Ethernet Card for Server
    UR Code 169341| MPN 470-ABBT
    £27.83

    Availability: In Stock

  18. £215.75

    Availability: In Stock

  19. StarTech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server
    • IP Device Server
    • USB
    • 10/100/1000
    • 1 Port
    UR Code 174064| MPN USB1000IP
    £72.55

    Availability: In Stock

  20. £10.11

    Availability: In Stock

  21. StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - USB 2.0 100Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter - Windows and Linux
    • Provides a fiber network connection to portable laptops or tablets
    • Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity (FTTD) enhances security, reducing the risk of data leaks
    • Add a 100Mbps Ethernet connection through a USB 2.0 Type-A interface
    • Highly portable design, with no need for an external power adapter (bus powered)
    • Open SFP slot, compatible with 100Mbps MSA compliant SFP modules
    • Certified drivers for Windows and Linux
    • Plug-and-play installation
    • Wake-on-LAN support
    UR Code 261503| MPN US100A20SFP
    £118.74

    Availability: In Stock

  22. TP-LINK UE300 Gigabit Ethernet Card for Computer/Notebook
    • USB 3.0 is compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1
    • Plug & Play
    • 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Port
    UR Code 146945| MPN UE300
    £21.73

    Availability: In Stock

  23. Intel X540-T1 10Gigabit Ethernet Card for PC
    • Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 2.1 x8
    • PCI Specification Revision: PCIe 2.1
    UR Code 168031| MPN X540T1
    £141.95

    Availability: In Stock

  24. £126.30

    Availability: In Stock

Set Descending Direction

1-24 of 105

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5