Network Cards

Set Descending Direction

1-24 of 45

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC
    • Two 10/100/1000Mbps compatible RJ-45 Ethernet ports
    • Fully Compliant with IEEE 802.3
    • IEEE 802.3u
    • IEEE 802.3ab
    • ...
    • Jumbo Frame support up to 9k bytes
    UR Code 173317| MPN ST2000SPEXI
    £116.60

    Availability: In Stock

  2. StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
    • USB 3.0 Network Adaptor
    • Max Distance 100 m / 330 ft
    • White
    • 1 - RJ-45 Female
    • 1 - USB 3.0 A (9 pin; SuperSpeed) Male
    UR Code 173555| MPN USB31000SW
    £24.78

    Availability: In Stock

  3. StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC
    • Compatible with most Gigabit SFP modules
    • Supports Full/Half-duplex Auto-Negotiation
    • Auto-MDI/MDIX
    • Includes low-profile/half-height installation bracket
    UR Code 173160| MPN PEX1000SFP2
    £141.91

    Availability: In Stock

  4. TP-LINK TG-3468 Gigabit Ethernet Card for PC
    • Interface - 32-bit PCI Express/1 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 port
    • Data Rates - 10/100/1000 Mbps half-duplex/20/200/2000 Mbps full-duplex
    • LED Indicator - 1000 Mbps link/act, 100 Mbps link/act, 10 Mbps link/act
    • Flow control - IEEE 802.3x flow control (full-duplex)
    • TG-3468 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter is a highly integrated and cost-effective 32-bit Gigabit PCIe
    UR Code 139190| MPN TG-3468
    £14.22

    Availability: In Stock

  5. D-Link DGE-528T Gigabit Ethernet Card for PC
    • PCI Card
    • High-Performance 10/100/1000Mbps
    • PC 2000Mbps Data Transmission
    UR Code 163552| MPN DGE-528T
    £15.64

    Availability: In Stock

  6. StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile
    • For full or small form systems
    • Half height installation bracket included
    • Jumbo Frames and Wake-On-LAN support
    • 2 year manufacturer’s warranty
    UR Code 173584| MPN ST1000SPEX2
    £18.91

    Availability: In Stock

  7. StarTech.com Quad Port SFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe Network Card - Intel XL710 Chip - 10Gb Ethernet Card - 4 Port NIC Card
    • Provide redundant network links to mission-critical systems
    • Add four 10GbE SFP+ slots to your server or workstation for fast, high-bandwidth connectivity, compatible with SR or LR transceivers
    • Compatible with multimode and single-mode fiber
    • Intel XL710 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity
    • PXE network boot support
    UR Code 261317| MPN PEX10GSFP4I
    £336.21

    Availability: In Stock

  8. "Wi-Fi 6 (802.11AX) AX3000 Dual-Band Pcie Wi-Fi Adapter MU-MIMO 160MHz-Gigabit WiFi (2402Mbps) Bluetooth 5 External Antenna Base Dual Band 2.4G & 5G"
    • Wi-fi standard: Wi-Fi 6 (802.11AX) delivers more and consumes less power
    • High-speed Wi-Fi connections: 3000 Mbps to handle the most saturated networks
    • 802.11AX technology: with ofdma and MU-MIMO, Wi-Fi 6 delivers fast stable and efficient transmissions by connecting multiple devices simultaneously
    • Enjoy Bluetooth transmissions twice as fast and up to 4x the range
    • External antenna to reduce areas without coverage: position the antenna in the right place with the cable included
    UR Code 263971| MPN 90IG0610-MO0R00
    £91.98

    Availability: In Stock

  9. £216.40

    Availability: In Stock

  10. Microsoft ejs-00004 1000Mbit/s Ethernet Network Card and Adapter – Wired Network Cards & Adapters (USB, Ethernet, 3.0 (Gen 1), 1000 Mbit/s; IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u)
    • Microsoft ejs-00004. Connectivity Technology: Wired
    • Host interface: USB
    • Interface: Ethernet. Data transfer rate (Max): 1000 Mbit/s network standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3u
    • Technology: 10/100/1000BaseT (x)
    • LAN Ethernet: data transfer rates: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s power consumption: 100 mA. Colour of product: Black
    UR Code 255412| MPN EJS-00004
    £30.82

    Availability: In Stock

  11. HP 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
    • Form Factor: Plug-in card - low profile
    • 10Gb 530SFP+ 2-port
    • Interface (Bus) Type: PCI Express 3.0 x8
    • PCIe 3.0
    UR Code 154718| MPN 652503-B21
    £371.39

    Availability: In Stock

  12. £51.63

    Availability: In Stock

  13. £39.08

    Availability: In Stock

  14. Lenovo 4X90S91830 Ethernet 1000Mbit/s Network Card & Adapter
    • Lenovo 4X90S91830 networking card Ethernet
    • 0193124150352
    • 4X90S91830
    • Networking Cards
    UR Code 262624| MPN 4X90S91830
    £21.48

    Availability: In Stock

  15. StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip
    • Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot
    • 4-port Gigabit Ethernet network card with Intel I350-AM4 Chipset
    • Quad-port network adapter card with Intel Chipset and Intel Virtualization Technology
    • 4-port Ethernet network adapter card / PCIe 10/100/1000 Network Card
    • PXE network boot support / Auto MDIX and Auto Negotiation Support / Wake-on-LAN / 9K jumbo frame support
    UR Code 172903| MPN ST4000SPEXI
    £225.67

    Availability: In Stock

  16. StarTech.com Ethernet Network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
    • Easy Plug and Play installation
    • Full duplex support allows for transfer rates up to 2000 Mbits/sec....
    • Also auto-negotiates 10 and 100 Mbits/sec. connections for...
    UR Code 174780| MPN ST1000BT32
    £12.07

    Availability: In Stock

  17. £19.30

    Availability: In Stock

  18. £31.17

    Availability: In Stock

  19. Intel EXPI9301CT Gigabit Ethernet Card for PC
    • PCIe Desktop Adapter
    • Maximizing System Performance
    • Increasing End-User Productivity
    UR Code 168045| MPN EXPI9301CT
    £33.65

    Availability: In Stock

  20. StarTech.com USB C to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - USB 3.0 GbE Network Adapter - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux
    • Provides a fiber network connection to portable laptops or tablets
    • Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity (FTTD) enhances security, reducing the risk of data leaks
    • Add a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Mbps) connection through a USB 3.0 Type-C interface
    • Highly portable design, with no need for an external power adapter (bus powered)
    • Open SFP slot, compatible with MSA compliant SFP modules
    • Certified drivers for Windows, macOS and Linux
    • Plug-and-play installation
    • Wake-on-LAN support
    UR Code 261506| MPN US1GC30SFP
    £211.81

    Availability: In Stock

  21. £126.67

    Availability: In Stock

  22. StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
    • Network Adapter
    • Plug-in card
    • 100 Mbps
    UR Code 174763| MPN ST100S
    £8.91

    Availability: In Stock

  23. Apple MC704ZM/A Fast Ethernet Card
    • Device Type: Network adapter
    • Form Factor: External
    • Interface (Bus) Type: USB 2.0
    • Ports: 10/ 100 Ethernet
    UR Code 164213| MPN MC704ZM/A
    £29.69

    Availability: In Stock

  24. Dell Gigabit Ethernet Card for Server
    UR Code 169341| MPN 470-ABBT
    £27.13

    Availability: In Stock

Set Descending Direction

1-24 of 45

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2