Networking

Set Descending Direction

1-24 of 38

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  1. Ubiquiti NanoStationM NSM2 IEEE 802.11n 150 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point - ISM Band
    • Compact CPE Design - features the CPE design that expanded the global Wireless ISP industry
    • Plug and Play Installation - requires no tools for assembly only a single wrench is required for pole-mounting
    • Versatile Application Use - can be deployed for Point-to-Point (Pt.) bridging, wireless connectivity to a video surveillance system, or use as an airman CPE
    • Dual Ethernet Connectivity - software-enabled Poe output, the secondary Ethernet port can power an external device, such as a Poe security camera, for seamless IP video integration
    • Compact CPE Design - features the CPE design that expanded the global Wireless ISP industry
    • Plug and Play Installation - requires no tools for assembly; only a single wrench is required for pole-mounting
    • Versatile Application Use - can be deployed for Point-to-Point (PtP) bridging, wireless connectivity to a video surveillance system, or use as an airMAX CPE
    • Dual Ethernet Connectivity - software-enabled PoE output, the secondary Ethernet port can power an external device, such as a PoE security camera, for seamless IP video integration
    UR Code 138834| MPN NSM2
    £92.11

    Availability: In Stock

  2. UBIQUITI US-8-60W UniFi 8 Port Switch
    • Non-Blocking Throughput - 8-port models feature Gigabit Ethernet ports in a compact form factor. For its total, non-blocking throughput, each UniFi Switch supports up to 8 Gbps
    • Switching Capacity - forwarding capacity to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss, with a switching capacity of 16 Gbps
    • 4 Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af PoE Ports
    • 8 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Ports
    • Seamless Integration. Robust Performance for Enterprise Networks
    UR Code 240014| MPN US-8-60W
    £124.80

    Availability: In Stock

  3. UBIQUITI Networks UniFi 802.11AC Indoor/Outdoor Mesh Access Point
    • Compact Form Factor: The UniFi AC Mesh AP discreetly integrates into any environment. Water-resistant
    • Provides simultaneous, dual-band, 2x2 MIMO technology
    • Can be mounted on a wall, pole, or fast-mount of a Ubiquiti high‑gain antenna. (All accessories are included)
    • Multiple power options and antenna options
    • Plug & Play
    UR Code 240943| MPN UBTUAP-AC-M
    £99.28

    Availability: In Stock

  4. Ubiquiti Networks nbe-wmk – Magnet Kit
    • Easy to install and protects your NanoBeam unit.
    UR Code 217696| MPN NBE-WMK
    £5.56

    Availability: In Stock

  5. UBIQUITI Networks EdgeSwitch Fiber 12 Managed Gigabit Switch
    • Non-Blocking Throughput Switching
    • High Performance and Low Latency
    • Gigabit Ethernet SFP and RJ45 Ports
    UR Code 254663| MPN ES-12F
    £216.12

    Availability: In Stock

  6. Ubiquiti Networks ES-48-500W EdgeSwitch 48 Port Router
    • Powerful Enterprise Switch Models - The EdgeSwitch delivers the forwarding capacity to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss
    • Enterprise-Class Features - The EdgeSwitch supports an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides Layer-3 routing capability
    • Optical Fiber Backhaul - Two SFP ports support uplinks of up to 1 Gbps. For high-capacity uplinks, each 48-port model includes two SFP+ ports for uplinks of up to 10 Gbps
    • Convenient PoE+ Support - The EdgeSwitch features auto-sensing IEEE 802.3af/at and 24V passive PoE to power multiple devices on the network
    UR Code 229120| MPN ES-48-500W
    £740.40

    Availability: In Stock

  7. Ubiquiti US-48 Unifi Switch
    • (48) Gigabit RJ45 Ports
    • (2) 1G SFP Ports
    • (2) 10G SFP+ Ports
    UR Code 250797| MPN US-48
    £419.96

    Availability: In Stock

  8. Ubiquiti UCK-G2 UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Hybrid Controller
    • APQ8053 with 2 GB RAM
    • Networking Interface: (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port
    • Management Interface: UniFi App; UniFi Network Interface
    • Configuration Interface: BlueTooth LE with Ubiquiti Mobile Applications, Web browser
    • UniFi networking devices: Up to 50
    UR Code 262104| MPN UCK-G2
    £159.48

    Availability: In Stock

  9. £393.38

    Availability: In Stock

  10. UBIQUITI Networks 6 Port EdgeRouter X SFP Gigabit Router with PoE
    • 5 Gigabit RJ45 ports with passive PoE support
    • 1 Gigabit SFP port for backhaul applications
    • Ports configurable for line-rate, Layer-2 switching
    • 130 kpps for 64-byte packets
    • 1 Gbps for 1518-byte packets
    UR Code 254661| MPN ER-X-SFP
    £79.24

    Availability: In Stock

  11. £92.11

    Availability: In Stock

  12. Ubiquiti US-48-500W 500 W 48 Port UniFi PoE Switch
    • Fibre connectivity options for easy expansion of your networks
    • The UniFi Switch integrates with the UniFi Controller software for centralized management of your UniFi devices
    • The UniFi Switch supports 802.1X authentication, dynamic and static VLAN tagging, port isolation, storm control, and guest control
    UR Code 250795| MPN US-48-500W
    £861.07

    Availability: In Stock

  13. Ubiquiti US-24 Unifi Switch
    • (24) Gigabit RJ45 Ports
    • (2) 1G SFP Ports
    • Managed by Unifi Controller
    UR Code 255740| MPN US-24
    £195.08

    Availability: In Stock

  14. Pack of 5 Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Pro Radio Access Point
    • The Ubiquiti UniFi AC Pro 5 Pack can be deployed both indoors and outdoors, in wireless networks requiring maximum performance
    • Sporting a weatherproof design, the UniFi UAP AC Pro 5 Pack features simultaneous, dual-band, 3x3 MIMO technology and convenient 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+ compatibility.
    • The Ubiquiti UniFi AC Pro 5 Pack features speeds of up to 450Mbps in 2GHz and 1300 Mbps in 5GHz.
    • The UniFi AC Pro 5 Pack includes 5 UniFi AC Pro units and their mounting hardware
    • The 5 Pack does not include PoE injectors, ideal for use with the Ubiquiti UniFi Switch
    UR Code 247002| MPN UAP-AC-PRO-5
    £622.99

    Availability: In Stock

  15. UBIQUITI Networks Unifi Security Gateway Router
    • The UniFi Security Gateway offers advanced firewall policies to protect your network and its data.
    • The UniFi Security Gateway can create virtual network segments for security and network traffic management.
    • A site-to-site VPN secures and encrypts private data communications traveling over the Internet.
    • Top QoS priority is assigned to voice/video call traffic for clear calls and lag-free, video streaming.
    UR Code 252752| MPN USG
    £110.65

    Availability: In Stock

  16. £538.04

    Availability: In Stock

  17. Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-16-150W 16 Port Managed Switch
    • 16 Gigabit RJ45 ports offer different power output options: auto-sensing IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ and 24V passive PoE
    • The UniFi Switch integrates with the UniFi Controller software for centralized management of your UniFi devices
    • The UniFi Switch supports 802.1X authentication, dynamic and static VLAN tagging, port isolation, storm control, and guest control
    • 2 SFP ports provide optical fibre connectivity options to support uplinks of up to 1 Gbps
    UR Code 247200| MPN US-16-150W
    £320.23

    Availability: In Stock

  18. £70.32

    Availability: In Stock

  19. Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W, POE-24-12W
    • POE-24-12W
    UR Code 240105| MPN POE-24-12W
    £11.00

    Availability: In Stock

  20. Ubiquiti NBE-5AC-GEN2 Nano Beam Air Max Network Bridge - White
    • Management Wi-Fi radio and improved surge protection
    • Incredible antenna "beam" performance
    • Performance breakthrough
    • Advanced software technology
    • Plug and play installation
    UR Code 250800| MPN NBE-5AC-GEN2
    £103.01

    Availability: In Stock

  21. Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 16dBi Wireless Bridge
    • Access point UBIQUITI NBE-M5-16 AIRMAX 5 GHz 16 dBi
    UR Code 247096| MPN NBE-M5-16
    £64.40

    Availability: In Stock

  22. U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G
    • Multi-mode fiber
    • 1.25 Gbps SFP
    • 550 meter cable distance
    UR Code 254664| MPN UF-MM-1G
    £20.53

    Availability: In Stock

  23. Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-LITE WLAN Access Point
    • UAP-AC-LITE
    UR Code 218559| MPN UAP-AC-LITE
    £81.23

    Availability: In Stock

  24. U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 10G
    • Multi-mode fiber
    • 10 Gbps SFP+
    • 300 meter cable distance
    UR Code 250798| MPN UF-MM-10G
    £47.15

    Availability: In Stock

Set Descending Direction

1-24 of 38

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2