Networking

Set Descending Direction

1-12 of 106

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. STARTECH 453154B21ST GB RJ45 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE-HP 453154-B21 COMPATIBLE IN - ( > MEDIA CONVERTERS)
    • Delivers reliable RJ45 Ethernet connections for 1000Base-T networks
    • 100% HP compatible, equivalent to HP 453154-B21
    • Supports HP BladeSystem c-Class equipment and other major brands of networking equipment
    • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) industry standards
    • Backed by lifetime warranty and free lifetime technical support
    UR Code 238168| MPN 453154B21ST
    £47.50

    Availability: In Stock

  2. Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+
    • Delivers reliable 10 Gigabit Ethernet connections for 10GBase-ER compliant networks
    • 100% Cisco compatible SFP, equivalent to Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+
    • Backed by lifetime warranty and free lifetime technical support
    • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) industry standards
    • Supports Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)
    UR Code 240870| MPN EXSFP10GELRS
    £400.49

    Availability: In Stock

  3. TP-LINK TL-SM311LS SFP (mini-GBIC)
    • Single-mode MiniGBIC module
    • Data Rate 1.25Gbps
    • Fiber Type 9/125 um Single-mode
    UR Code 150563| MPN TL-SM311LS
    £29.15

    Availability: In Stock

  4. HP 0231A0A8 XFP
    UR Code 157051| MPN 455886-B21
    £912.37

    Availability: In Stock

  5. Cisco FlexStack-Plus Stacking Module
    • Suitable for: Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L
    • 2960X-24PS-L
    • 2960X-24TD-L
    • ...
    UR Code 162668| MPN C2960X-STACK=
    £475.81

    Availability: In Stock

  6. Cisco SFP-10G-LR= XFP
    • Networking Product Advice:
    • Transceiver Module
    • Up to 10 km
    • Plug-in module
    UR Code 163116| MPN SFP-10G-LR=
    £1,620.18

    Availability: In Stock

  7. £69.82

    Availability: In Stock

  8. ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D SFP (mini-GBIC)
    UR Code 179640| MPN 91-010-203001B
    £94.76

    Availability: In Stock

  9. Zyxel SFP Plus Transceiver(300m) [SFP10G-SR]
    • Standard-based design assures compatibility
    • Hot-swappable design facilitates network maintenance
    • Bi-directional transceivers maximizes usage of existing fiber plant
    • Supporting Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) SFP enhances management capability
    UR Code 213219| MPN SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F
    £147.11

    Availability: In Stock

  10. HP SFP+
    • Networking Product Advice:
    UR Code 156313| MPN QK724A
    £224.56

    Availability: In Stock

  11. Cisco X2-10GB-SR X2
    • X2 transceiver module - SC/ PC multi-mode
    • Plug-in module
    • Cabling Type 10GBase-SR
    • Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
    UR Code 162397| MPN X2-10GB-SR=
    £991.41

    Availability: In Stock

  12. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC)
    UR Code 162860| MPN GLC-LH-SMD=
    £425.17

    Availability: In Stock

Set Descending Direction

1-12 of 106

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5